Is Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Sugar And Salt
Check Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz is available at 4 retailers
TargetWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingCooking Base


