Is Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Sugar And Salt
Check Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Whole Kernel Golden Corn - 15.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH


