Is Goya Yuca Fries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Soy Bean Oil, And Salt.

Check Goya Yuca Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking