Is Gra Nuts Mixed Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Vegetable Oil And Salt. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews. May Contains Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk And Coconut.
Check Gra Nuts Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gra Nuts Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gra Nuts Mixed Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


