Is Graal Paprikash Fish Salad with Salmon 4.59 oz (12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yes

Check Graal Paprikash Fish Salad with Salmon 4.59 oz (12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graal Paprikash Fish Salad with Salmon 4.59 oz (12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking