Is Grab n go mango/strawberry pineapple/kiwi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, strawberries, kiwi, pineapple.
Check Grab n go mango/strawberry pineapple/kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grab n go mango/strawberry pineapple/kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


