Is Grab n go trop frt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, kiwi, strawberries, mango
Check Grab n go trop frt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grab n go trop frt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Keebler Club, Crackers, Original, Snack Stacks, Grab 'N' Go, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.5 Oz
Keebler, Club Crackers, Original, Grab 'N' Go, Family Size, 18.8 Oz
Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 3 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


