Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grab&GO Roasted Seaweed Snacks Avocado Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEAWEED*, SEA SALT., *ORGANIC, AVOCADO OIL*

Check Grab&GO Roasted Seaweed Snacks Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Grab&GO Roasted Seaweed Snacks Avocado Oil | Spoonful