Is Grab&GO Roasted Seaweed Snacks Avocado Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEAWEED*, SEA SALT., *ORGANIC, AVOCADO OIL*
Check Grab&GO Roasted Seaweed Snacks Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grab&GO Roasted Seaweed Snacks Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Mayo Traditional -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


