Is Grabill Country Meats Pork Chunks 13 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt Pepper
Check Grabill Country Meats Pork Chunks 13 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grabill Country Meats Pork Chunks 13 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Where to buy
Grabill Country Meats Pork Chunks 13 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


