Is Grace Aloe Vera Drink 500Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera (25%), Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Natural Grape Flavouring, Stabilisers: Calcium Lactate, Gellan Gum, Vitamin C, Trehalose*, Sweetener: Sucralose, *Trehalose is a source of Glucose
Check Grace Aloe Vera Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Aloe Vera Drink 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Aloe Vera Drink 500Ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBest Way WholesaleTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


