Is Grace Baked Beans UK 300G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Beans (55%), Water, Tomato Paste (3.7%), Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Tomato Flavouring (Contains Mustard ), Soyabean Oil, Salt

Check Grace Baked Beans UK 300G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Grace Baked Beans UK 300G | Spoonful