Is Grace Baking Ciabatta Sliced Sandwich Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour Lainoy Malted Barley Flour Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast Fermented Wheat Flour, Monoglycerides Enriched Wheat Farina (wheat Parina, Niacin % Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley 0% Extract, Cultured Wheat Flour. Contains: Wheat. 0% May Contain Soybean, Coconut.
Check Grace Baking Ciabatta Sliced Sandwich Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Baking Ciabatta Sliced Sandwich Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Roll, Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


