Is Grace Beef Flavoured Bouillon Cubes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Palm Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Artificial Flavour, Hydrolysed Canola Protein, Onion, Corn Starch, Caramel Colour, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Parsley, Spices. Contains Milk, Soy and Egg.

Check Grace Beef Flavoured Bouillon Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep