Is Grace & Best Sunflower Seeds & Chocolate Chip Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid) Sweet Cream Butter (pasteurised Cream), Brown Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Vanilla, Baking Soda. Contains: Dairy, Sunflower Seeds, Wheat, And Egg Ingredients.
Check Grace & Best Sunflower Seeds & Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace & Best Sunflower Seeds & Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


