Is GRACE, CARIBBEAN CURRY, SCOTCH BONNET HOT PEPPER SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, VINEGAR, CURRY POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, APPROVED SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (0.1% AS PRESERVATIVE) SODIUM METABISULPHITE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).

Check GRACE, CARIBBEAN CURRY, SCOTCH BONNET HOT PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRACE, CARIBBEAN CURRY, SCOTCH BONNET HOT PEPPER SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDipping