Is Grace Coconut Milk Powder 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (80%), Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (Milk Protein)

Check Grace Coconut Milk Powder 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Coconut Milk Powder 50g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingBaking