Is Grace Coconut, Pure, Classic, Creamed Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamed Coconut

Check Grace Coconut, Pure, Classic, Creamed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Coconut, Pure, Classic, Creamed is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Oil · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepTopping