Is Grace Croustilles De Plantain Chip Sweet Chili Flavoured Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green plantain, Palm olein, Sweet chili flavouring [sugars (sugar, maltodextrin), tricalcium phosphate, silicon dioxide, salt, citric acid, paprika (colour), turmeric (colour), steviol glycoside].
Check Grace Croustilles De Plantain Chip Sweet Chili Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Croustilles De Plantain Chip Sweet Chili Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


