Is GRACE, CRUSHED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers (Capsicum), Cane Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Water, Salt, Modified Starch, Citric Acid
Check GRACE, CRUSHED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRACE, CRUSHED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRACE, CRUSHED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


