Is Grace Famous Island Soda Cream Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, cane sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Grace Famous Island Soda Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Famous Island Soda Cream Soda is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go