Is Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR.
Check Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


