Is Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR.
Check Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Famous Island Soda Kola Champagne is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


