Is Grace Ginger Tea, Instant, Green Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose, Ginger Extract, Green Tea Extract, Spice, Artificial Flavor, Caramel (Color).
Check Grace Ginger Tea, Instant, Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Ginger Tea, Instant, Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Tea · Granule
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


