Is Grace Green Pigeon Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Pigeon Peas, Water, Salt

Check Grace Green Pigeon Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Green Pigeon Peas is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BShopRite

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep