Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grace Hot Curry Powder - Jamaican Style 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Corn Meal, Fenugreek, Coriander, Cumin, Salt, Red Pepper, Pimento, Allspice, Dehydrated Garlic

Check Grace Hot Curry Powder - Jamaican Style 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Hot Curry Powder - Jamaican Style 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup
Lactose Free? Grace Hot Curry Powder - Jamaican Style 6 Oz | Spoonful