Is Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, 12 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT PEPPERS, WATER, CANE VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM
Check Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


