Is Grace Hot Pepper Sauce 3oz (Pack of 6) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers (Capsicum), Water, Vinegar, Salt
Check Grace Hot Pepper Sauce 3oz (Pack of 6) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Hot Pepper Sauce 3oz (Pack of 6) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Grace Hot Pepper Sauce 3oz (Pack of 6) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling


