Is Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, Scotch Bonnet Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, APPROVED SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (0.1% AS PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, Scotch Bonnet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, Scotch Bonnet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Hot Pepper Sauce, Scotch Bonnet is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


