Is Grace Jamaican Dried Jerk Seasoning 6 Oz 2pk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jamaican Pimento, Ginger, Crushed Pepper, Ground Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Thyme, Onion Chips, Cumin, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Grace Jamaican Dried Jerk Seasoning 6 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Jamaican Dried Jerk Seasoning 6 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep