Is Grace Jamaican Honey Jerk Seasoning 330g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Escallion Mash, Liquid Honey (10%), Salt, Cane Vinegar, Pepper Mash (Hot Pepper, Scotch Bonnet Pepper), Spices (Pimento, Nutmeg, Ginger Powder, Black Pepper, Paprika), Water, Onion Mash, Garlic Mash, Thyme, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Mash
Check Grace Jamaican Honey Jerk Seasoning 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Jamaican Honey Jerk Seasoning 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Jamaican Honey Jerk Seasoning 330g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


