Is GRACE, JAMAICAN RED HOT PEPPER SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WEST INDIAN RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, APPROVED SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (0.1% AS PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check GRACE, JAMAICAN RED HOT PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRACE, JAMAICAN RED HOT PEPPER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


