Is GRACE, JAMAICAN STYLE CURRY POWDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUMERIC, SALT, CORIANDER, FENUGREEK, RED PEPPER, CUMIN, ALLSPICE, & GARLIC.

Check GRACE, JAMAICAN STYLE CURRY POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRACE, JAMAICAN STYLE CURRY POWDER is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry