Is Grace Kennedy Grace Halal Corned Beef Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beef, Beef, Water, Salt, Sugar And Sodium Nitrite, All Animals Slaughtered By Muslims According To Islamic Laws
Check Grace Kennedy Grace Halal Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Kennedy Grace Halal Corned Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Kennedy Grace Halal Corned Beef is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


