This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Grace Lite Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut milk, Modified tapioca starch, Guar gum, Polysorbate 60, Sodium carboxymethyl cellulose, Carrageenan, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Sodium metabisulphite (Color retention).

Check Grace Lite Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Grace Lite Coconut Milk | Spoonful