Is Grace Organic Coconut Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut sugar.

Check Grace Organic Coconut Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Organic Coconut Sugar is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Grace Organic Coconut Sugar | Spoonful