Is Grace Paprika Plantain Chips 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Plantain (74%), Non-Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Olein), Paprika Flavouring Mix (5%) (Paprika (19%), Flavourings, Cassava Starch, Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer: E621, E627 and E631, Anticaking Agent: E551, Colour: Paprika Extract)
Check Grace Paprika Plantain Chips 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Paprika Plantain Chips 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Paprika Plantain Chips 85g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


