Is Grace Sardines In Vegetable Oil, 3.74 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil), Salt

Check Grace Sardines In Vegetable Oil, 3.74 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Sardines In Vegetable Oil, 3.74 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad