Is Grace Say Aloe Vera Drink Strawberry Flavour £1.15 PMP 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera, Cane Sugar, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Stabilisers: Calcium Lactate, Gellan Gum, Vitamin C, Trehalose, Colours: Anthocyanin, Beta-carotene, Sweetener: Sucralose, Trehalose Is A Source Of Glucose
Check Grace Say Aloe Vera Drink Strawberry Flavour £1.15 PMP 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Say Aloe Vera Drink Strawberry Flavour £1.15 PMP 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Say Aloe Vera Drink Strawberry Flavour £1.15 PMP 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


