Is GRACE, SPECIAL SELECT, TEA BAGS, PEPPERMENT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERMINT LEAVES.

Check GRACE, SPECIAL SELECT, TEA BAGS, PEPPERMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking