Is Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Stabilizer, Salt, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preervative), Spices, Ascorbic Acid
Check Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


