Is Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Stabilizer, Salt, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preervative), Spices, Ascorbic Acid

Check Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Tomato Ketchup 13.5 Oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep