Is Grace Tropical Rhythms Pineapple Ginger Juice Drink, 33.8 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, INVERT SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACACIA GUM, GINGER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, CAPSICUM, CANOLA OIL

Check Grace Tropical Rhythms Pineapple Ginger Juice Drink, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go