Is Grace Vienna Sausages, Chicken, in Chicken Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sausage: Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite Garlic Powder. Broth: Chicken Broth.

Check Grace Vienna Sausages, Chicken, in Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grace Vienna Sausages, Chicken, in Chicken Broth is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
MeatySaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep