Is graces ice cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chocolate fencurent sauce 18% powdered ducate 4% sure powder we bucose syrup suger emulsifier woman dicences of as pa se si powdered chocolate sugar case powder legetarian sugar case mess docce butter emulsifier sog lecithins favouring, white suge: dret whose wink cose butter emulsifier: stog lecithins favouring chocolates este og lecithins favouring, cose powder, wilk chocolate suger cosechs emulsifier sog lecithing favouring, fat reduced case powder cabohate ys stabilisers shoum alginate incust bean gum, carrageenant of which sign ceforallergens see underlined ingredients in bold contain barley ene wuts, dats whent and peanuts suitable for vegetarians oml grace's triple chocolate ice cream: milk chocolate flavoured ice cream, chocolate flavoured ice cream with a chocolate flavoured sauce curls and chocolate curls storage frozen at-18c or colder or

Check graces ice cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking