Is Grade A Brown Eggs, Extra-Large Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS
Check Grade A Brown Eggs, Extra-Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A Brown Eggs, Extra-Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Where to buy
Grade A Brown Eggs, Extra-Large is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsValuemart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


