Is Grade A Brown Eggs, Super Extra-Large Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- super x-tra large eggs
super x-tra large eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Super X-tra Large Eggs
Check Grade A Brown Eggs, Super Extra-Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A Brown Eggs, Super Extra-Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Burrito Large Super Soft 8 Count - 20 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
COUNTRY STYLE THICK, RICH SAUCE WITH BACON & EXTRA BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, COUNTRY STYLE
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Where to buy
Grade A Brown Eggs, Super Extra-Large is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Whole


