Is GRADE A CAGE FREE EXTRA LARGE BROWN EGGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Large Brown Eggs

Check GRADE A CAGE FREE EXTRA LARGE BROWN EGGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRADE A CAGE FREE EXTRA LARGE BROWN EGGS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking