Is GRADE A FANCY CAULIFLOWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER.
Check GRADE A FANCY CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A FANCY CAULIFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingCooking


