Is GRADE A HALF HALF AND ULTRA-PASTEURIZED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Milk, Disodium Phosphate

Check GRADE A HALF HALF AND ULTRA-PASTEURIZED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRADE A HALF HALF AND ULTRA-PASTEURIZED is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Tree Nut Free? GRADE A HALF HALF AND ULTRA-PASTEURIZED | Spoonful